Search alien species

Additional criteria

16 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Alchemilla alpina

Common names: Bjerg-løvefod(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Alchemilla baltica

Common names: Baltisk daggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes: Alchemilla wichurae, Alchemilla nebulosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Alchemilla conjuncta

Common names: Sølv-løvefod(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Alchemilla cymatophylla

Common names: Wellenblatt-Frauenmantel(AT), Vågdaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Alchemilla heptagona

Common names: sjuhornmarikåpe(NO), Sjuhörnig daggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Alchemilla mollis

Common names: Weicher Frauenmantel(AT), Weicher Frauenmantel(DE), Lådden løvefod(DK), Garðamaríustakkur(IS), Fraaie vrouwenmantel(NL), praktmarikåpe(NO), Jättedaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes: Alchemilla acutiloba

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas, Wetlands

Alchemilla plicata

Common names: Trubbdaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes: Alchemilla hybrida subsp. plicata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Alchemilla propinqua

Common names: Hjuldaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Alchemilla sarmatica

Common names: Sarmatisk daggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Alchemilla semilunaris

Common names: månemarikåpe(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Alchemilla sericata

Common names: Przywrotnik sztywny(PL)

Synonymes: Alchemilla rigida

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Alchemilla speciosa

Common names: Pracht-Frauenmantel(AT), Praktdaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Alchemilla subcrenata

Common names: engmarikåpe(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Alchemilla subglobosa

Common names: Valldaggkåpa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Alchemilla tytthantha

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Alchemilla wichurae

Common names: skarmarikåpe(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: