Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ajuga chamaepitys

Common names: zběhovec trojklanný(CZ), Dąbrówka żółtokwiatowa(PL)

Synonymes: Chamaepitys trifida

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cucujoidea

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Ajuga chamaepitys ssp. chia

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Ajuga genevensis

Common names: Fjeld-læbeløs(DK), karvane akakapsas (EE), storjonsokkoll(NO), Kritsuga(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas

Ajuga reptans

Common names: Revsuga(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest