Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aira caryophyllea

Common names: neļķu aira(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Aira caryophyllea ssp. multiculmis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Aira elegantissima

Common names: Hår-dværgbunke(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats:

Airaphilus nasutus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Silvanidae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas

Corynephorus canescens

Common names: roosakas hõberohi (EE)

Synonymes: Aira canescens, Weingaertneria canescens

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Urban areas