Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Agastache foeniculum

Common names: Anis-Ysop(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Agastache rugosa

Common names: koreahestemynte(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats:

Agastache urticifolia

Common names: hestemynte(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: