Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Agaricus bisporus

Common names: Zuchtchampignon(AT), dyrket sjampinjong(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas