Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Adenophora coronopifolia

Common names: krageklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Lapsana communis subsp. adenophora

Common names: Drüsiger Gewöhnlicher Rainkohl(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas