Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Actinidia deliciosa

Common names: Kiwi(AT), Kiwi(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Actinidiaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps