Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anacridium aegyptium

Common names: Ägyptische Knarrschrecke(AT), Ägyptische Knarrschrecke(DE), Ægyptisk markgræshoppe(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Acrididae

Habitats: Under human management

Anacridium moestum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Acrididae

Habitats:

Anacridium wernerellum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Acrididae

Habitats:

Locusta migratoria

Common names: Den europæiske vandregræshoppe(DK), Europese treksprinkhaan(NL), europeisk vandregresshoppe(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Acrididae

Habitats:

Schistocerca gregaria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Acrididae

Habitats: