Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. lasiostomum

Common names: gul tyrihjelm(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Aconitum napellus

Common names: Sinine käoking(EE), Blauwe monnikskap(NL), Äkta stormhatt(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Aconitum napellus ssp. Lusitanicum

Common names: Ægte stormhat(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum

Common names: Fagurhjálmur(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Aconitum reclinatum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Wetlands

Aconitum variegatum

Common names: Margoji kurpaite(LT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest

Aconitum x stoerkianum

Common names: Have-stormhat(DK), Tuinmonnikskap(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas