Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Acipenser stellatus

Common names: sevrjuuga(EE)

Synonymes: Acipenser helops, Acipenser ratzeburgii

Group: Fish

Family: Acipenseridae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Watercourses