Search alien species

Additional criteria

17 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Acer saccharinum

Common names: Silber-Ahorn(AT), Witte esdoorn(NL), Klon srebrzysty(PL), клен серебристый(RU), Silverlönn(SE)

Synonymes: Acer saccharinum var. laciniatum, Acer dasycarpum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Aceraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Atriplex tatarica

Common names: lebeda tatarská(CZ), Tataren-Melde(DE), Tatarisk mælde(DK), tatari malts (EE), Totorine balandune(LT), Tatārijas balodene(LV), tatarmelde(NO), Łoboda szara(PL), Axmålla(SE)

Synonymes: Atriplex laciniata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Chelidonium majus var. laciniatum

Common names: Fliget svaleurt(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Daucosma laciniata

Common names: Schlitzblatt-Möhrenduft(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Dipsacus laciniatus

Common names: Schlitzblättrige Karde(DE), Fliget kartebolle(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Dipsacaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Erodium laciniatum

Common names: sarmatainā grābeklīte(LV)

Synonymes: Geranium laciniatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Geraniaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Galinsoga parviflora

Common names: Kleinblütiges Knopfkraut(AT), pěťour maloúborný(CZ), Kleinblütiges Franzosenkraut(DE), Håret kortstråle(DK), paljas võõrkakar (EE), Smulkiaziede galinsoga(LT), sīkziedu sīkgalvīte(LV), Kaal knopkruid(NL), peruskjellfrø(NO), Żółtlica drobnokwiatowa(PL), галинзога мелкоцветковая(RU), Gängel(SE)

Synonymes: Viborgia acmella , Galinsoga laciniata, Galinsoga semicalva

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Glandularia laciniata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Verbenaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Heracleum persicum

Common names: Hårfrugtet bjørneklo(DK), pärsia karuputk (EE), persianjättiputki(FI), Trollaklo(IS), tromsøpalme(NO), Tromsöloka(SE)

Synonymes: Heracleum laciniatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Riparian zones, Shrublands, Urban areas, Wetlands

Medicago laciniata

Common names: lõhine lutsern (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Oenothera laciniata

Common names: Karpytalape nakvisa(LT), fliknattlys(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Prunella laciniata

Common names: Fligbladet brunelle(DK), Flikbrunört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Raimannia laciniata

Common names: раймания разрезнолистная(RU)

Synonymes: Oenothera sinuata, Oenothera laciniata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Rubus laciniatus

Common names: Schlitzblatt-Brombeere(AT), Schlitzblättrige Brombeere(DE), Fliget brombær(DK), Peterseliebraam(NL), flikbjørnebær(NO), Jeżyna wcinanolistna(PL), Flikbjörnbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Rudbeckia laciniata

Common names: Schlitzblatt-Sonnenhut(AT), třapatka dřípatá(CZ), Schlitzblättriger Sonnenhut(DE), Fliget solhat(DK), lõhislehine päevakübar (EE), Sólhattur(IS), Plunksnalape rudbekija(LT), šķeltā saulcerīte(LV), Slipbladige rudbeckia(NL), gjerdesolhatt(NO), рудбекия рассеченная(RU), Höstrudbeckia(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones, Urban areas

Solanum laciniatum

Common names: Kænguruæble(DK), kengurusøtvier(NO), Känguruäpple(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Trigonella laciniata

Common names: tannkløver(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: