Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Carlina acaulis

Common names: sølvtistel(NO), Silvertistel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Primula acaulis

Common names: varretu priimula(EE)

Synonymes: Primula vulgaris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas